+1(970) 333-9068 willrawstron@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Keller Williams Top of the Rockies
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    Save Snapshot
    25.3K Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 60 Trafalgar DR, Breckenridge, CO 80424
      1/49 49

      $ 5,600,000 13.8%

      $ 6,495,000

      9 Beds13 Baths8,290 SqFt

      60 Trafalgar DR, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton R.E. • (970) 401-4697

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 2111 Vermont RD A, Vail, CO 81657
      1/46 46

      $ 2,525,000 8.2%

      $ 2,750,000

      3 Beds4 Baths3,075 SqFt

      2111 Vermont RD A, Vail, CO 81657

      Townhouse

      Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton- Lionshead

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 32965 Maverick WAY, Oak  Creek, CO 80467
      1/11 11

      $ 32,500 32.3%

      $ 48,000

      0.78 Acres

      32965 Maverick WAY, Oak Creek, CO 80467

      Vacant Land

      Listed by The Group Real Estate, LLC • (970) 870-8800

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 310 Black Bear, Gypsum, CO 81637
      1/57 57

      $ 1,475,000 1.3%

      $ 1,495,000

      5 Beds4 Baths3,690 SqFt

      310 Black Bear, Gypsum, CO 81637

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Berkshire Hathaway - Gypsum

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

      $ 1,400,000

      $ 1,400,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

      75 Hunki Dori Court #W203, Keystone, CO 80435

      Condo

      Listed by LIV SOTHEBY'S I.R.

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 20850 Mustang WAY, Oak  Creek, CO 80467
      1/25 25

      $ 32,500 30.9%

      $ 47,000

      0.7 Acres

      20850 Mustang WAY, Oak Creek, CO 80467

      Vacant Land

      Listed by The Group Real Estate, LLC • (970) 870-8800

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440
      1/39 39

      $ 184,000 8.0%

      $ 200,000

      3.83 Acres

      2167 BUCKSKIN RD, Alma, CO 80440

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Caniglia Real Estate Group,LLC • (970) 406-1610

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 60 Barton Ridge DR, Breckenridge, CO 80424
      1/50 50

      $ 4,200,000 1.2%

      $ 4,250,000

      6 Beds7 Baths5,501 SqFt

      60 Barton Ridge DR, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Single Family Home

      Listed by eXp Realty LLC - Resort Experts • co.chris.becker@gmail.com

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 50 Coyote CIR, Eagle-vail, CO 81620
      1/18 18

      $ 1,425,000

      $ 1,425,000

      4 Beds3 Baths2,025 SqFt

      50 Coyote CIR, Eagle-vail, CO 81620

      Other Types

      Listed by Keller Williams Mtn Properties

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 2300 Mount Werner CIR #228/229, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
      1/25 25

      $ 125,000 7.4%

      $ 135,000

      2 Beds2 Baths1,190 SqFt

      2300 Mount Werner CIR #228/229, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Steamboat Sotheby's International Realty • (970) 846-3590

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 161 Clifton AVE, Yampa, CO 80483
      1/12 12

      $ 147,500 18.1%

      $ 180,000

      2 Beds1,218 SqFt

      161 Clifton AVE, Yampa, CO 80483

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Partners • scotteggleston2020@gmail.com

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 24450 Arapahoe RD, Oak  Creek, CO 80467
      1/9 9

      $ 100,000 9.1%

      $ 110,000

      0.56 Acres

      24450 Arapahoe RD, Oak Creek, CO 80467

      Vacant Land

      Listed by The Group Real Estate, LLC • (970) 870-8800

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 122 Moon Beam DR, Hartsel, CO 80449
      1/19 19

      $ 15,000 11.8%

      $ 17,000

      5.27 Acres

      122 Moon Beam DR, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Mills Mountain Real Estate

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 20163 US HWY 50, Other, CO 81223
      1/50 50

      $ 403,300 6.2%

      $ 430,000

      2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

      20163 US HWY 50, Other, CO 81223

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Omni Real Estate

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 195 Easy Bend TRL, Silverthorne, CO 80498
      1/48 48

      $ 2,708,750 1.5%

      $ 2,750,000

      4 Beds6 Baths4,475 SqFt

      195 Easy Bend TRL, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Single Family Home

      Listed by The Lloyd Group • (970) 468-2700

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 2839 Fitzsimmons RD, Hartsel, CO 80449
      1/25 25

      $ 49,000 14.0%

      $ 57,000

      5.01 Acres

      2839 Fitzsimmons RD, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Mills Mountain Real Estate

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 1258 Manitou AVE, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
      1/10 10

      $ 516,000 6.4%

      $ 485,000

      0.14 Acres

      1258 Manitou AVE, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

      Vacant Land

      Listed by Steamboat Sotheby's International Realty • (970) 819-6950

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 311 Offerson RD 121, Beaver Creek, CO 81620
      1/24 24

      $ 2,450,000 5.8%

      $ 2,600,000

      3 Beds3 Baths1,955 SqFt

      311 Offerson RD 121, Beaver Creek, CO 81620

      Condo

      Listed by Slifer Smith & Frampton - Hyatt

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 85 Revett Drive #147, Breckenridge, CO 80424
      1/3 3

      $ 1,225,000

      $ 1,225,000

      2 Beds2 Baths900 SqFt

      85 Revett Drive #147, Breckenridge, CO 80424

      Mobile Home

      Listed by Legendary Realty

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 219 Missouri AVE, Steamboat  Springs, CO 80487
      1/46 46

      $ 1,492,500 3.7%

      $ 1,550,000

      3 Beds2 Baths1,817 SqFt

      219 Missouri AVE, Steamboat Springs, CO 80487

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Compass

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 247 CR 1353, Silverthorne, CO 80498
      1/50 50

      $ 1,415,000 8.9%

      $ 1,299,000

      3 Beds2 Baths2,694 SqFt

      247 CR 1353, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Single Family Home

      Listed by RE/MAX Properties of the Summit • thebarrteam@henryebarr.com

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 37347 Hwy 6 203, Avon, CO 81620
      1/60 60

      $ 3,200,000

      $ 3,200,000

      3 Beds4 Baths2,512 SqFt

      37347 Hwy 6 203, Avon, CO 81620

      Condo

      Listed by LIV Sothebys Intl Realty Edwards Riverwalk

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 4650 Vail Racquet Club DR 21, Vail, CO 81657
      1/29 29

      $ 726,000 3.1%

      $ 749,000

      1 Bed1 Bath576 SqFt

      4650 Vail Racquet Club DR 21, Vail, CO 81657

      Condo

      Listed by Keller Williams Top of the Rockies, LLC

      Vail Multi List (VBRMLS)
    • 170 MIDDLE PARK CT, Silverthorne, CO 80498
      1/43 43

      $ 3,900,000 9.1%

      $ 4,290,000

      5 Beds7 Baths5,395 SqFt

      170 MIDDLE PARK CT, Silverthorne, CO 80498

      Single Family Home

      Listed by Exclusive Properties of the Summit • epsbyers@gmail.com

      Altitude MLS / Summit County MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Keller Williams Top of the Rockies
    Will Rawstron | License ID: ER100000346
    PO Box 4802, Frisco, Colorado 80443 USA

    +1(970) 333-9068

    willrawstron@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Keller Williams Top of the Rockies
    Will Rawstron | License ID: ER100000346
    PO Box 4802, Frisco, Colorado 80443 USA

    +1(970) 333-9068

    willrawstron@gmail.com

    Get My App